7. KFF Betta Show - Aqua-Fish - Freidrichshafen (Germany)

Standardy všeobecně, kalendář akva-akcí, propozice, reportáže z akvaristických výstav, fokty, výsledkové listiny a mnohem více.

7. KFF Betta Show - Aqua-Fish - Freidrichshafen (Germany)

Příspěvekod Nicebetta » ned lis 20, 2011 11:01 pm

Invitation to the betta show Friedrichshafen

7. KFF Betta Show – Aqua-Fisch - Friedrichshafen

Kampffischfreunde in Friedrichshafen at the fair Aqua-Fisch

Obrázek

After the success in 2010 and 2011, again an international betta competition takes place in 2012, so for the 3rd time, at the fair Aqua fish.
Within the competition with main judge Claire Pavia (Swiss), will be shown about 200 Betta splendens of high breeding form from many European and Asian countries, judged according to the standards of the International Betta Congress (IBC) and then afterwards auctioned.

The show rules, the online registration form, the fees, the show classes and standards, as well as further information can be found on our Web site http://www.kampffischfreunde.de

Each breeder can participate.

In order to facilitate the entry for new people, there are the Newbreeder classes.

The judging of the showbetta takes place on Friday the 9th March 2012. All exhibition fish must be delivered and put in their boxes on Thursday 08. March in time from 17:00 to 19:00 o’clock.

Interested participants please use our online registration form.

With the betta show in Friedrichshafen, also the contest for the "Master of the Year 2012" is starting. This price is determined after the last Competition in 2012 by a points system with regard to the placement of every single show of the "Kampffischfreunde". The winner will receive a certificate and its name is engraved with the number of the year on the base of the trophy, "Master of the Year." This trophy will be placed at all shows of the Kampffischfreunde clearly visible.

On our website, videos from Aqua Fish 2010 and 2011 can be found.

The daily auctions at our booth offer for everyone the opportunity to buy many different betta. Further, we offer expert advice to the keeping, care, and breeding of fighting fish at our booth.


Address:
Messe Friedrichshafen
Neue Messe 1
88046 Friedrichshafen
Germany

Note: Some Navigation Systems do not list the street name "Neue Messe 1" - in this case please use "Allmannsweiler Road 132".

We are looking forward to the many participants and visitors.

Die Kampffischfreunde
http://www.kampffischfreunde.de
Gruss / Grüße
Peter
www.kampffischfreunde.de
Nicebetta
Čestný člen
 
Příspěvky: 57
Registrován: ned led 24, 2010 1:52 pm
Poslední návštěva: úte úno 03, 2015 9:59 pm
Bydliště: Kassel (Germany)
Poděkoval: 0
Získal poděkování: 0
Národní vlajka:
Germany

Příspěvekod Nicebetta » čtv úno 16, 2012 8:49 pm

Hello,

something special in Friedrichshafen: We, die Kampffischfreunde, are very proud that we are the first chapter, which may present the awards to the top 20 breeders from all over Europe (Area 2) on behalf of the IBC.

The award ceremony will take place on Saturday, 10.03.2012 at 17:00 clock at our exhibition booth at the fair. All winners have been invited by Claire Pavia as official representative of IBC now, and of course, we hope that many will be present.

Maybe that's another incentive to some of you to come to Friedrichshafen, because when else, you get the chance to exchange experiences with so many successful breeders.

Following the prize giving for the contest will be held.


Your Kampffischfreunde
Gruss / Grüße
Peter
www.kampffischfreunde.de
Nicebetta
Čestný člen
 
Příspěvky: 57
Registrován: ned led 24, 2010 1:52 pm
Poslední návštěva: úte úno 03, 2015 9:59 pm
Bydliště: Kassel (Germany)
Poděkoval: 0
Získal poděkování: 0
Národní vlajka:
Germany

Příspěvekod To-Chu » čtv bře 15, 2012 8:54 pm

Moc fajnový víkend. První fotky už jsou na facebooku, zbytek si zatím schovám pro reportáž. Naše Československá delegace si vedla skvěle :-)

Results Friedrichshafen 2012.jpg
Nemáte oprávnění prohlížet přiložené soubory.
Člen IRIS & IBC
ตัวข้ามีกำลังดังพระยา ปลาในมหาสมุทร
-= :twisted: SPLENDENSPOWER :twisted: =-
Uživatelský avatar
To-Chu
Správce fóra
 
Příspěvky: 2231
Obrázky: 88
Registrován: čtv črc 27, 2006 4:09 pm
Poslední návštěva: úte zář 26, 2017 7:52 pm
Bydliště: Olomouc
Poděkoval: 9
Získal poděkování: 31
Národní vlajka:
Czech Republic
Pohlaví: Muž

Příspěvekod maschu » pát bře 16, 2012 11:41 am

Hello,

I just want to congratulate all chzech winners. There were many nice fish to judge in Friedrichshafen. I think the quality in Europe is growing up more and more.

It was nice to meet some of you in Friedrichshafen and I hope to see you again soon.

Many greetings
Marion
maschu
Čestný člen
 
Příspěvky: 4
Registrován: úte črc 27, 2010 10:24 am
Poslední návštěva: pát bře 16, 2012 11:42 am
Bydliště: Bremen, Germany
Poděkoval: 0
Získal poděkování: 0
Národní vlajka:
Germany

Příspěvekod ENZO » sob bře 17, 2012 8:22 pm

Gratuluji české výpravě ke krásným výsledkům, v soutěži s takovou konkurencí je to opravdu velký úspěch!
Zkušenosti jsou sdělitelné, ale nepřenosné!

! SPLENDENSPOWER !
Uživatelský avatar
ENZO
Správce fóra
 
Příspěvky: 1818
Obrázky: 11
Registrován: stř pro 06, 2006 9:46 pm
Poslední návštěva: stř zář 20, 2017 12:21 pm
Bydliště: Plzeň
Poděkoval: 2
Získal poděkování: 29
Národní vlajka:
Czech Republic

Příspěvekod Nicebetta » ned bře 25, 2012 1:31 pm

Some fotos of the winning fish with places and name of the breeder.

Obrázek
1. Place Class A1. Breeder Sarawut Angkunanuwat (Thailand)

Obrázek
2. Place Class D11. Breeder Jiri Bosina (Czech)

Obrázek
1. Place Class D10. Breeder Alberto Montalbetti (Italy)

Obrázek
1. Place Class C3. Breeder Manuela Bärwald (Germany)

Obrázek
3. Place Class NB1. Breeder Nicole Bergande (Germany)

Obrázek
1. Place Class E1. Breeder Markus Bache (Germany)

Obrázek
2. Place Class A1. Breeder Eugenio Fornasiero (Italy)

Obrázek
1. Place Class D3. Breeder Josip Kevari (Austria)

Obrázek
2. Place Class A5. Breeder Jean-Michel Jeannerat (Swiss)

Obrázek
2. Place Class A10. Breeder Wolfgang Waschilowski (Germany)

Obrázek
2. Place Class A2. Michel Stokkelaar (Netherland)

Obrázek
1. Place Class D2. Breeder Jean-Michel Jeannerat (Swiss)

Obrázek
2. Place Class B2. Breeder Peter Bärwald (Germany)

Obrázek
3. Place Class B1. Breeder Elmer Manansala (Philippines)

Obrázek
1. Place Class C1. Breeder Joty Admatjaja (Indonesia)

Obrázek
1. Place Class A11. Breeder Jiri Bosina (Czech)

Obrázek
1. Place Class D9. Breeder Peter Bärwald (Germany)

Obrázek
1. Place Class NB3. Andrea Queirolo (Italy)

Obrázek
1. Place Class NB4. Breeder Sven Wagner (Germany)

Obrázek
1. Place Class D6. Breeder Rung Keereelang (Thailand)

Obrázek
2. Place Class C2. Breeder Joty Admatjaja (Indonesia)

Obrázek
1. Place Class D4. and Best of Variety Shortfin male and Best of Show Male
Breeder Florian Pfalzgraf (Germany)

Obrázek
2. Place Class A3. Breeder Sarawut Angkunanuwat (Thailand)

Obrázek
3. Place Class A5. Breeder Sarawut Angkunanuwat (Thailand)

Obrázek
2. Place Class A7. Breeder Markus Bache (Germany)

Obrázek
3. Place Class A9. Breeder Jeroslava Bosinova (Czech)

Obrázek
2. Place Class D7/D8. Breeder Daniel Dekanek (Slovakia)

Obrázek
1. Place Class NB1. Breeder Heike Wagner (Germany)

Obrázek
1. Place Class E2. Breeder Peter Bencurik (Slovakia)

Obrázek
1. Place Class D5. Breeder JOty Admatjaja (Indonesia)

Obrázek
3. Place Class A1. Breeder Eugenio Fornasiero (Italy)

Obrázek
3. Place Class B2. Breeder Jiri Bosina (Czech)

Obrázek
2. Place Class D2. Breeder Joty Admatjaja (Indonesia)

Obrázek
2. Place Class NB1. Breeder Nicole Bergande (Germany)

Obrázek
2. Place Class D5. Breeder Alberto Montalbetti (Italy)

Obrázek
3. Place Class D6. Breeder James King (Czech)

Obrázek
2. Place Class C1. Breeder Manuela Bärwald (Germany)

Obrázek
3. Place Class A3. Breeder Joty Admatjaja (Indonesia)

Obrázek
3. Place Class A6. Breeder Maurizio Tomei (Italy)

Obrázek
3. Place Class A7. Breeder Markus Bache (Germany)

Obrázek
2. Place Class A8. Breeder Jolanda Wisseborn (Netherland)

Obrázek
2. Place Class A14. Breeder Jolanda Schär (Swiss)

Obrázek
2. Place Class A15. Breeder Christian Krebs (Germany)

Obrázek
2. Place Class B1. Breeder Manuela Bärwald (Germany)

Obrázek
3. Place Class A12. Breeder Kit Watchara (Thailand)

Obrázek
1. Place Class D1. Breeder Branislav Barcin (Slovakia)

Obrázek
2. Place Class D10. Breeder Josip Kevari (Austria)

Obrázek
3. Place Class D11. Breeder Tomas Chuda (Czech)

Obrázek
2. Place Class E2. Breeder Elmer Manansala (Philippines)

Obrázek
3. Place Class NB3. Breeder Sven Wagner (Germany)

Obrázek
2. Place Class NB3. Breeder Alexander Bauer (Germany)

Obrázek
3. Place Class C1. Breeder Joty Admatjaja (Indonesia)

Obrázek
3. Place Class A4. Breeder Peter Bärwald (Germany)

Obrázek
3. Place Class A14. Breeder Jean-Michel Jeannerat (Swiss)

Obrázek
3. Place Class A15. Breeder Florian Pfalzgraf (Germany)

Obrázek
3. Place Class A3. Jeroslava Bosinova (Czech)

Obrázek
3. Place Class D3. Breeder Peter Bärwald (Germany)

Obrázek
3. Place Class D9. Breeder Josip Kevari (Austria)

Obrázek
3. Place Class C3. Breeder Michel Stokkelaar (Netherland)

Obrázek
3. Place Class D1. Breeder Branislav Barcin (Slovakia)

Obrázek
3. Place Class NB4. Breeder Sven Wagner (Germany)

Obrázek
3. Place Class D10. Breeder Nicolas Späth (Swiss)

Obrázek
3. Place Class D7/D8. BreederMarkus Bache (Germany)

Obrázek
3. Place Class D4. Breeder Gastone Tomei (Italy)

Obrázek
3. Place Class D5. Breeder Tomas Chuda (Czech)

Obrázek
2. Place Class D1. Breeder Miroslav Chuda (Czech)

Obrázek
1. Place Class B1. Breeder Jiri Bosina (Czech)

Obrázek
1. Place Class A8. Breeder Jolanda Wisseborn (Netherland)

Obrázek
2. Place Class A9. Breeder Josef Kanok (Czech)

Obrázek
2. Place Class A5. Breeder Jean-Michel Jeannerat (Swiss)

Obrázek
2. Place Class A11. Breeder Sarawut Angkunanuwat (Thailand)

Obrázek
1. Place Class A12. Breeder Jolanda Schär (Swiss)

Obrázek
1. Place Class A14. Breeder Christian Krebs (Germany)

Obrázek
1. Place Class C2. Breeder Elmer Manansala (Philippines)
Gruss / Grüße
Peter
www.kampffischfreunde.de
Nicebetta
Čestný člen
 
Příspěvky: 57
Registrován: ned led 24, 2010 1:52 pm
Poslední návštěva: úte úno 03, 2015 9:59 pm
Bydliště: Kassel (Germany)
Poděkoval: 0
Získal poděkování: 0
Národní vlajka:
Germany

Příspěvekod To-Chu » ned bře 25, 2012 3:01 pm

Hi Peter,
thanks for sharing them with us. I also have some nice photos, but I’m not really sure about place or breeder´s name. Although there were so many classes, I think that it is very well documented gallery of winning fishes. I like it!

I will publish my photos and video on the forum later. Some of them I sent to Marion for the purposes of reportage for FLARE! I hope she chose some. Looking forward to that article :-)

Greetings
Tomas Ch.
Člen IRIS & IBC
ตัวข้ามีกำลังดังพระยา ปลาในมหาสมุทร
-= :twisted: SPLENDENSPOWER :twisted: =-
Uživatelský avatar
To-Chu
Správce fóra
 
Příspěvky: 2231
Obrázky: 88
Registrován: čtv črc 27, 2006 4:09 pm
Poslední návštěva: úte zář 26, 2017 7:52 pm
Bydliště: Olomouc
Poděkoval: 9
Získal poděkování: 31
Národní vlajka:
Czech Republic
Pohlaví: Muž

Příspěvekod whatisis » pon bře 26, 2012 5:10 pm

krása... čo dodať? :)
Uživatelský avatar
whatisis
Stálý uživatel fóra
 
Příspěvky: 263
Obrázky: 11
Registrován: pát lis 13, 2009 10:34 pm
Poslední návštěva: ned lis 13, 2016 9:58 am
Bydliště: Bošany (SK)
Poděkoval: 1
Získal poděkování: 2
Národní vlajka:
Slovakia
Pohlaví: Muž

Příspěvekod Pettya » pon dub 02, 2012 1:32 am

Achich ach náádhera. :10:
Uživatelský avatar
Pettya
Kolemjdoucí
 
Příspěvky: 25
Obrázky: 103
Registrován: stř úno 29, 2012 4:18 pm
Poslední návštěva: pon pro 28, 2015 10:59 am
Poděkoval: 0
Získal poděkování: 0


Zpět na Výstavy bojovnic v ČR a zahraničí

Kdo je online

Uživatelé procházející toto fórum: Žádní registrovaní uživatelé a 0 návštevníků

cron