Holland Betta Show 2012 - Arcen, Holandsko

Zde si můžete prohlédnou fotografie a přečíst naše pocity ze soutěžních (mezi)národních výstav samečků Betta splendens.

Holland Betta Show 2012 - Arcen, Holandsko

Příspěvekod To-Chu » sob srp 25, 2012 9:57 pm

Dear all,

The Holland Betta Show 2012 was a big success! In total 308 show bettas were entered by 36 breeders from 7 European countries (Czech Republic (4x), France (1x), Germany (11x), Italy (7x), Slovakia (1x), Switzerland (2x), and The Netherlands (10x)).
We were extremely happy to welcome so many members of our forum and to meet many other (new) betta hobbyists.

Before I continue with the results, I first want to thank the following people without whom this show would not have been possible:
- Toën Feyen for all his help, trust and giving us the opportunity organize this event at the 20th Holland Koi Show.
- Our sponsor ZooMed for their support and providing us with several products of their betta-line!
- Domburg Sportprijzen Holland for providing the beautiful awards for the 1st placed fish of each show class and the promotional products.
- The Bettas4all Judging Team consisting of Joep van Esch (Joepmaster; The Netherlands), Michel Stokkelaar (Nightshift; The Netherlands), Salvatore Unali (Totto; Germany), Boris Weber-Schwartz (Boris; Germany), Axel Eywill (Dino47; Germany), Claus-Peter Groe (Darkman0815; Germany), James King (Paradox_error; Australia/Czech Republic) and Eugenio Fornasiero (Verdeblubetta; Italy).
- Annemiek van Driel & Arie de Koning for coordinating the groceries in order to provide us with food and drinks at breakfast and the amazing BBQs.
- All the breeders who have trusted us with their showfish: Sebastiaan van der Wijngaart (Bassiej; The Netherlands), Jamie King (Paradox_error; Germany), Joep van Esch (Joepmaster; The Netherlands), Roberto Silverii (Roxx; Italy), Boris Weber-Schwartz (Boris; Germany), Sebastian Drewniak (DerMoth; Germany), Arie de Koning (Arie; The Netherlands), Louise de Jong (Loisjong; The Netherlands), Jolanda Wisseborn (Jolanda; The Netherlands), Sabrina Elderhorst (Sabrina; The Netherlands), Holger Rabe (Germany), Sebastian Säck (Zippo1985; Germany), Daniel Dold (Germany), Salvatore Unali (Totto; Germany), Marion Henstra (Germany), Marion Fleischer (Gytha; Germany), Axel Eywill (Dino47; Germany), Eugenio Fornasiero (Verdeblubetta; Italy), Michiel van Bemmel (Chieltjes; The Netherlands), Maik Faila (Germany), Alberto Montalbetti (Alby; Italy), Matteo Grassi (Italy), Maurizio Tomei (Italy), Gastone Tomei (Italy), Nina Kinscher (Germany), Gerrit van Harn (B.C.Amsterdam; The Netherlands), Jiri Bosina (Czech Republic), Kveta Bosinova (Czech Republic), Michel Stokkelaar (Nightshift; The Netherlands), Daniel Dekanek (Slovakia), Jolanda Schär (Switzerland), Nick Späth (Nicklate; Switzerlate), Marco Micelli (Italy), Stefan Krüger (The-RDS; France), Thomas Chuda (To-Chu; Czech Republic), Mariska Hoogerwerf (Kika; The Netherlands).
- Tomas Chuda and Stefan Kruger who did an excellent job photographing the winning fish.
- All the visitors who took the time to visit our show.

Last but not least I especially would like to thank all my collegues of the Bettas4all Show Team 2012 consisting of Jolanda and Gerrit Wisseborn, Ilse Hoekstra, Michel Stokkelaar, Michiel van Bemmel, Arie de Koning and Annemiek van Driel, Jamie King and Stefan Kruger.

The results of the Holland Betta Show 2012:
Results Holland Betta Show 2012 píše:PK-1 + PK-2 Traditional Plakat males – All Colors (3 fish by 3 breeders of 3 European countries)
1. 23 – Jamie King (Paradox error; Czech Republic)

PK-3a Asymmetrical Halfmoon Plakat males – Iridescent (24 fish by 14 breeders of 5 European countries)
1. 190 – Alberto Montalbetti (Alby; Italy)
2. 25 – Joep van Esch (Joepmaster; the Netherlands)
3. 68 – Arie de Koning (Arie; the Netherlands)
4. 73 – Arie de Koning (Arie; the Netherlands)
5. 26 – Joep van Esch (Joepmaster; the Netherlands)

PK-3b Asymmetrical Halfmoon Plakat males – Non-iridescent (11 fish by 6 breeders of 5 European countries)
1. 66 – Arie de Koning (Arie; the Netherlands)
2. 244 – Jiri Bosina (Czech Republic)
3. 168 – Euginio Fornasiero (Verdebluebetta; Italy)
4. 171 – Euginio Fornasiero (Verdebluebetta; Italy)
5. 169 – Euginio Fornasiero (Verdebluebetta; Italy)

PK-4a Asymmetrical Halfmoon Plakat males – Lightbody Multicolor (18 fish by 10 breeders of 6 European countries)
1. 113 – Sebastiaan Säck (Zippo1985; Germany)
2. 199 – Alberto Montalbetti (Alby; Italy)
3. 72 – Arie de Koning (Arie; The Netherlands)
4. 98 – Holger Rabe (Germany)
5. 150 – Marion Fleischer (Gytha; Germany)

PK-4b Asymmetrical Halfmoon Plakat males – Darkbody Multicolor (33 fish by 15 breeders of 6 European countries)
1. 247 – Kveta Bosinova (Czech Republic)
2. 241 – Kveta Bosinova (Czech Republic)
3. 71 – Arie de Koning (Germany)
4. 16 – Jamie King (Paradox_error; Czech Republic)
5. 52 – Jamie King (Paradox_error; Czech Republic)

PK-4c Asymmetrical Halfmoon Plakat males – AOC Banded (9 fish by 5 breeders of 3 European countries)
1. 112 – Sebastian Säck (Zippo1985; Germany)
2. 110 – Sebastian Säck (Zippo1985; Germany)
3. 111 – Sebastian Säck (Zippo1985; Germany)
4. 242 – Jiri Bosina (Czech Republic)
5. 61 – Sebastian Drewniak (Der Moth; Germany)

PK-5 Symmetrical Plakat males – All colors ( 3 fish by 2 breeders of 2 European countries)
1. 253 – Kveta Bosinova (Czech Republic)

VT-1 Veiltail males – All colors (10 fish fish by 4 breeders of 2 European countries)
1. 302- Thomas Chuda (To-Chu; Czech Republic)
2. 75 - Louise de Jong (Loisjong; The Netherlands)
3. 79 - Louise de Jong (Loisjong; The Netherlands)

HM-1 Halfmoon males – Unicolor (18 fish by 11 breeders of 5 European countries)
1. 287 – Jolanda Schär (Switzerland)
2. 280 – Jolanda Schär (Switzerland)
3. 16 – Jamie King (Paradox_error; Czech Republic)
4. 120 – Sebastiaan Sack (Zippo1985; Germany)
5. 24 – Jamie King (Paradox_error; Czech Republic)

HM-2A Halfmoon males – AOC Banded (20 fish by 12 breeders of European countries)
1. 156 – Marion Fleischer (Gytha; Germany)
2. 124 – Salvatore unali (Totto; Germany)
3. 13 – Jamie King (Paradox_error; Czech Republic)
4. 264 – Michel Stokkelaar (Nightshift; the Netherlands)
5. 135 – Marion Henstra (Germany)

HM-2B Halfmoon males – AOC Multicolor (11 fish by 8 breeders of 4 European countries)
1. 282 – Jolanda Schär (Switzerland)
2. 117 – Sebastian Säck (Zippo1985; Germany)
3. 138 – Marion Henstra (Germany)
4. 116 – Sebastian Säck (Zippo1985; Germany)
5. 222 – Nina Kinscher (Germany)

DT-1 +DT-2 Doubletail males – All colors (5 fish by breeders of European countries)
1. 236 – Jiri Bosina (Czech Republic)

CT-1 + CT-2 Crowntail males – All Colors (10 fish by 5 breeders of 4 European countries)
1. 94 – Jolanda Wisseborn (Jolanda; The Netherlands)
2. 295 – Marco Micelli (Italy)
3. 87 – Jolanda Wisseborn (Jolanda; The Netherlands)
4. 178 – Jolanda Wisseborn (Jolanda; The Netherlands)
5. 268 – Daniel Dekanek (Slovakia)

SC-2a – Form & Variation Crowntail Plakat (17 fish by 9 breeders of 5 European countries)
1. 243 – Jiri Bosina (Czech Republic)
2. 161 - Axel Eywill (Dino47; Germany)
3. 251 – Kveta Bosinova (Czech Republic)
4. 274 – Daniel Dekanek (Slovakia)
5. 15 – Jamie King (Paradox; Czech Republic)

SC-2b Form & Variation Crowntail Plakat (6 fish by 4 breeders of 4 European countries)
1. 28 – Joep van Esch (Joepmaster; The Netherlands)
2. 238 – Jiri Bosina (Czech Republic)
3. 29 – Joep van Esch (Joepmaster; The Netherlands)

Fem-1 Traditional Plakat females – All Colors (6 fish by 3 breeders of 1 European country)
1. 49 – Boris Weber-Schwartz (Boris; Germany)
2. 47 – Boris Weber-Schwartz (Boris; Germany)
3. 48 – Boris Weber-Schwartz (Boris; Germany)

Fem-2 Veiltail females – All Colors (3 fish by 2 breeders of 2 European countries)
1. 121 – Daniel Dold (Germany)

Fem-3a Halfmoon Plakat females – Iridescent (13 fish by 9 breeders of 4 European countries)
1. 252 – Kveta Bosinova (Czech Republik)
2. 5 – Sebastiaan van der Wijngaart (Bassiej; the Netherlands)
3. 33 – Joep van esch(Joepmaster; the Netherlands)
4. 21 – Jamie King (Paradox_error; Czech Republic)
5. 8 – Sebastiaan van der Wijngaart (Bassiej; the Netherlands)

Fem-3b Halfmoon Plakat females – Non-Iridiscent (12 fish by 6 breeders of 3 European countries)
1. 32 – Joep van Esch (Joepmaster; The Netherlands)
2. 173 – Eugenio Fornasiero (Verdeblubetta; Italy)
3. 176 – Eugenio Fornasiero (Verdeblubetta; Italy)
4. 261 – Michel Stokkelaar (Nightshift; The Netherlands)
5. 65 – Arie de Koning (Arie; The Netherlands)

Fem-3c Halfmoon Plakat females – All Other Colors (AOC) (16 fish by 8 breeders of 5 European countries)
1. 201 – Alberto Montalbetti (Alby; Italy)
2. 200 – Alberto Montalbetti (Alby; Italy)
3. 254 – Kveta Bosinova (Czech Republic)
4. 1 – Sebastiaan van der Wijngaart (Bassiej; The Netherlands)
5. 153 – Marion Fleischer (Gytha; The Netherlands)

HM-4a Halfmoon females – Unicolor (14 fish by 7 breeders of 6 European countries)
1. 54 – Jamie King (Paradox_error; Czech Republic)
2. 126 – Salvatore Unali (Totto; Germany)
3. 206 – Matteo Grassi (Gamgam; Italy)

Fem-4b Halfmoon females – All Colors (17 by 9 breeders of 5 European countries)
1. 260 – Michel stokkelaar (nightshift; the Netherlands)
2. 276 – Jolanda Schar (Switserland)
3. 212 – Maurizio Tomei (Italy)
4. 018 – Jamie King (Paradox error; Czech Republic)
5. 143 – Marion Henstra (Germany)

Fem-5 Doubletail females - All Colors (9 fish by 7 breeders of 4 European countries)
1. 97 – Holger Rabe (Germany)

[/u]Fem-6 Crowntail females females - All Colors (20 fish by 10 breeders of 6 European countries)[/u]
1. 262 – Michel Stokkelaar (Nightshift; The Netherlands)
2. 259 – Michel Stokkelaar (Nightshift; The Netherlands)
3. 166 – Axel Eywill (Dino47; Germany)
4. 163 – Axel Eywill (Dino47; Germany)
5. 271 – Daniel Dekanek (Slovakia)

Best of Show Male (BOSM)
302- Thomas Chuda (To-Chu Czech Republic)

Reserve Best of Show Male (rBOSM)
287 – Jolanda Schär (Switzerland)

Best of Show Female (BOSF)
201 – Alberto Montalbetti (Alby; Italy)

Reserve Best of Show Female (rBOSF)
32 – Joep van Esch (Joepmaster; The Netherlands)

Jury Prize
166 – Axel Eywill (Dino47; Germany)

Consolation Prize
Maik Faila (Germany)

Best European Breeder
Alberto Montalbetti (Italy)

Public prize
14 – Jamie King (Paradox_error; Czech Republic)


Congratiolations to all the winners!!

Because of the great diversity finnage and color variants the fish entered to our show, were able divided over 23 different show classes. This number of show classes is a record considering the fact we only had 16 show classes in 2010 and 2011. An absolute highlight was the fact that the show class for Crowntail Plakat males (SC-2a) with 17 fish entered by 9 hobbyists from 5 different European countries. This is really promising for the development of this relatively new finnage variant in the future. A second highlight was the fact that a Veiltail was elected as “Best of Show male”. With the development of the halfmoon and crowntail, the Veiltail class unfortunately has disappeared from many International betta shows. This fish in our opinion demonstrates that veiltails have the same show potential like any other tailtype presented at our shows. We are excited to see the finnage variant that got so many of us inspired in the hobby reaching show standard and being shown once more in this quality!

In order to get an impression of the Holland Betta Show 2012, here a compilation of pictures taken during this event:
Obrázek
Unpacking the show set-up from the hanger

Obrázek
The spot in the Holland Aquarium Tent where the Holland Betta Show 2012 will be build

Obrázek
Construction of the tables

Obrázek
Putting the tablecloth in place so that the showunits can be put on the tables

Obrázek
Showunits in place!

Obrázek
Time to mount the Bettas4all banner

Obrázek
The banner in place above our stand with flags of the countries represented at our show (unfortunately we did not have a Slovakian flag)

Obrázek
Ready for benching!

Obrázek
Alberto Montalbetti (Alby) and Eugenio Fornasiero (Verdeblubetta) from Italy benching their fish.

Obrázek
Jiri Bosina, Kveta Bosinova and Jamie King (Paradox_error) from Czech Republic benching their fish.

Obrázek
Display of the Zoo Med Betta Products.

Obrázek
Display of the Zoo Med Betta Products.

Obrázek
Starting the judging.

Obrázek
Eugenio Fornasiero (Verdeblubetta; Italy), Boris Weber-Schwartz (Boris; Germany) and Joep van Esch (Joepmaster; The Netherlands) discussing the Asymmetrical Halfmoon Plakat males – Non-iridescent (PK-3b) class.

Obrázek
Axel Eywill (Dino47; Germany), Claus-Peter Groe (Darkman0815; Germany) and Michel Stokkelaar (Nightshift; The Netherlands) during the judging procedure.

Obrázek
Joep van Esch (Joepmaster; The Netherlands), Salvatore Unali (Totto; Germany) and Michel Stokkelaar (Nightshift; The Netherlands) judging the Halfmoon females – All Colors (Fem-4b) class

Obrázek
Boris Weber-Schwartz (Boris; Germany) and Jamie King (Paradox_error; Czech Republic).

Obrázek
Electing the Best of Show.

Obrázek
Tomas Chuda (To-Chu; Czech Republic) and Stefan Krüger (The-RDS; France) working together to make pictures of the winning fish.

Obrázek
Tomas Chuda (To-Chu; Czech Republic) and Stefan Krüger (The-RDS; France) working together to make pictures of the winning fish.

Obrázek
Our stand crowded with participants after judging.

Obrázek
Our stand crowded with visitors.

Obrázek
Joint breakfast at our sleeping accomodation

Obrázek
Fun at the BBQ!

Obrázek
Fun at the BBQ!

Obrázek
Fun at the BBQ!

It was great to meet both old and new friends from all over Europe and I think this show again proved that Europe is on the right way with respect to developing quality show bettas.

The pictures of the award winning fish will follow as soon as possible :wink:.

Big thanks to you all :D!

With kind regards on behalf of the Bettas4all Show Team 2012,

Joep van Esch
Člen IRIS & IBC
ตัวข้ามีกำลังดังพระยา ปลาในมหาสมุทร
-= :twisted: SPLENDENSPOWER :twisted: =-
Uživatelský avatar
To-Chu
Správce fóra
 
Příspěvky: 2231
Obrázky: 88
Registrován: čtv črc 27, 2006 4:09 pm
Poslední návštěva: čtv pro 07, 2017 1:10 pm
Bydliště: Olomouc
Poděkoval: 9
Získal poděkování: 31
Národní vlajka:
Czech Republic
Pohlaví: Muž

Příspěvekod To-Chu » sob srp 25, 2012 10:09 pm

Here some pictures of the winning fish with a special thanks to Tomas Chuda and Stefan Krüger who did their best to picture the winning fish as good as possible. Even though not all fish could be captured in full flare, we hope that you will get an impression of the quality of the fish shown at the Holland Betta Show 2012.

PK-1 + PK-2 Traditional Plakat males – All Colors (3 fish by 3 breeders of 3 European countries)
1. místo, nádrž č. 23 – Jamie King (Paradox error; Czech Republic)
IMG_0817.jpg


PK-3a Asymmetrical Halfmoon Plakat males – Iridescent (24 fish by 14 breeders of 5 European countries)
1. místo, nádrž č. 190 – Alberto Montalbetti (Alby; Italy)
IMG_0831.jpg


PK-3b Asymmetrical Halfmoon Plakat males – Non-iridescent (11 fish by 6 breeders of 5 European countries)
1. místo, nádrž č. 66 – Arie de Koning (Arie; the Netherlands)
IMG_0906.jpg


PK-4a Asymmetrical Halfmoon Plakat males – Lightbody Multicolor (18 fish by 10 breeders of 6 European countries)
1. místo, nádrž č. 113 – Sebastiaan Säck (Zippo1985; Germany)
IMG_1000.jpg


PK-4b Asymmetrical Halfmoon Plakat males – Darkbody Multicolor (33 fish by 15 breeders of 6 European countries)
1. místo, nádrž č. 247 – Kveta Bosinova (Czech Republic)
IMG_1028.jpg


PK-4c Asymmetrical Halfmoon Plakat males – AOC Banded (9 fish by 5 breeders of 3 European countries)
1. místo, nádrž č. 112 – Sebastian Säck (Zippo1985; Germany)
IMG_1042.jpg


PK-5 Symmetrical Plakat males – All colors ( 3 fish by 2 breeders of 2 European countries)
1. místo, nádrž č. 253 – Kveta Bosinova (Czech Republic)
IMG_1014.jpg


VT-1 Veiltail males – All colors (10 fish fish by 4 breeders of 2 European countries)
1. místo, nádrž č. 302- Thomas Chuda (To-Chu; Czech Republic)
IMG_1206.jpg


HM-1 Halfmoon males – Unicolor (18 fish by 11 breeders of 5 European countries)
1. místo, nádrž č. 287 – Jolanda Schär (Switzerland)
IMG_1158.jpg


HM-2A Halfmoon males – AOC Banded (20 fish by 12 breeders of European countries)
1. místo, nádrž č. 156 – Marion Fleischer (Gytha; Germany)
IMG_1147.jpg


HM-2B Halfmoon males – AOC Multicolor (11 fish by 8 breeders of 4 European countries)
1. místo, nádrž č. 282 – Jolanda Schär (Switzerland)
IMG_1136.jpg


DT-1 +DT-2 Doubletail males – All colors (5 fish by breeders of European countries)
1. místo, nádrž č. 236 – Jiri Bosina (Czech Republic)
IMG_1173.jpg


CT-1 + CT-2 Crowntail males – All Colors (10 fish by 5 breeders of 4 European countries)
1. místo, nádrž č. 94 – Jolanda Wisseborn (Jolanda; The Netherlands)
IMG_0666.jpg


SC-2a – Form & Variation Crowntail Plakat (17 fish by 9 breeders of 5 European countries)
1. místo, nádrž č. 243 – Jiri Bosina (Czech Republic)
IMG_0477.jpg


SC-2b Form & Variation Crowntail Plakat (6 fish by 4 breeders of 4 European countries)
1. místo, nádrž č. 28 – Joep van Esch (Joepmaster; The Netherlands)
IMG_0608.jpg


Fem-1 Traditional Plakat females – All Colors (6 fish by 3 breeders of 1 European country)
1. místo, nádrž č. 49 – Boris Weber-Schwartz (Boris; Germany)
IMG_1059.jpg


Fem-2 Veiltail females – All Colors (3 fish by 2 breeders of 2 European countries)
1. místo, nádrž č. 121 – Daniel Dold (Germany)
IMG_1213.jpg


Fem-3a Halfmoon Plakat females – Iridescent (13 fish by 9 breeders of 4 European countries)
1. místo, nádrž č. 252 – Kveta Bosinova (Czech Republik)
IMG_1079.jpg


Fem-3b Halfmoon Plakat females – Non-Iridiscent (12 fish by 6 breeders of 3 European countries)
1. místo, nádrž č. 32 – Joep van Esch (Joepmaster; The Netherlands)
IMG_1072.jpg


Fem-3c Halfmoon Plakat females – All Other Colors (AOC) (16 fish by 8 breeders of 5 European countries)
1. místo, nádrž č. 201 – Alberto Montalbetti (Alby; Italy)
IMG_1102.jpg


HM-4a Halfmoon females – Unicolor (14 fish by 7 breeders of 6 European countries)
1. místo, nádrž č. 54 – Jamie King (Paradox_error; Czech Republic)
IMG_1125.jpg


Fem-4b Halfmoon females – All Colors (17 by 9 breeders of 5 European countries)
1. místo, nádrž č. 260 – Michel stokkelaar (nightshift; the Netherlands)
IMG_1110.jpg


Fem-5 Doubletail females - All Colors (9 fish by 7 breeders of 4 European countries)
1. místo, nádrž č. 97 – Holger Rabe (Germany)
IMG_1178.jpg


[/u]Fem-6 Crowntail females females - All Colors (20 fish by 10 breeders of 6 European countries)[/u]
1. místo, nádrž č. 262 – Michel Stokkelaar (Nightshift; The Netherlands)
IMG_0745.jpg


Best of Show Male (BOSM)
302 - Thomas Chuda (To-Chu Czech Republic)
IMG_1206.jpg


Reserve Best of Show Male (rBOSM)
287 – Jolanda Schär (Switzerland)
IMG_1158.jpg


Best of Show Female (BOSF)
201 – Alberto Montalbetti (Alby; Italy)
IMG_1102.jpg


Reserve Best of Show Female (rBOSF)
32 – Joep van Esch (Joepmaster; The Netherlands)
IMG_1072.jpg


Jury Prize
166 – Axel Eywill (Dino47; Germany)
IMG_0767.jpg


Public prize
14 – Jamie King (Paradox_error; Czech Republic)
IMG_1224s.jpg


With kind regards,
Joep
Nemáte oprávnění prohlížet přiložené soubory.
Člen IRIS & IBC
ตัวข้ามีกำลังดังพระยา ปลาในมหาสมุทร
-= :twisted: SPLENDENSPOWER :twisted: =-
Uživatelský avatar
To-Chu
Správce fóra
 
Příspěvky: 2231
Obrázky: 88
Registrován: čtv črc 27, 2006 4:09 pm
Poslední návštěva: čtv pro 07, 2017 1:10 pm
Bydliště: Olomouc
Poděkoval: 9
Získal poděkování: 31
Národní vlajka:
Czech Republic
Pohlaví: Muž

Příspěvekod To-Chu » sob srp 25, 2012 10:22 pm

Zbytek fotek sem vložím zítra, popřípadě se na ně můžete podívat na našem Facebooku.
Člen IRIS & IBC
ตัวข้ามีกำลังดังพระยา ปลาในมหาสมุทร
-= :twisted: SPLENDENSPOWER :twisted: =-
Uživatelský avatar
To-Chu
Správce fóra
 
Příspěvky: 2231
Obrázky: 88
Registrován: čtv črc 27, 2006 4:09 pm
Poslední návštěva: čtv pro 07, 2017 1:10 pm
Bydliště: Olomouc
Poděkoval: 9
Získal poděkování: 31
Národní vlajka:
Czech Republic
Pohlaví: Muž

Příspěvekod To-Chu » ned srp 26, 2012 11:55 am

Tady je zbytek fotek, které jsem v ten den stihl udělat. Snad se podobné podaří udělat i na výstavě v Bratislavě.
Enjoy

SC-2A Crowntail Plakat Males All Colors

2. place
IMG_0521.jpg

3. place
IMG_0545.jpg

4. place
IMG_0553.jpg

5. place
IMG_0583.jpg

SC-2B Doubletail Plakat Males All Colors

2. place
IMG_0638.jpg

3. place
IMG_0656.jpg

CT-1 + CT-2 Crowntail Males All Colors

2. place
IMG_0685.jpg

3. place
IMG_0698.jpg

4. place
IMG_0708.jpg

5. place - Daniel Děkánek, Slovensko
IMG_0727.jpg

FEM-6 Crowntail Females All Colors

2. place
IMG_0755.jpg

3. place
IMG_0767.jpg

4. place
IMG_0789.jpg

5. place
IMG_0802.jpg

PK-3A Asymmetrical Halfmoon Plakat Males Iridescent

2. place
IMG_0843.jpg

3. place
IMG_0861.jpg

4. place
IMG_0875.jpg

5. place
IMG_0887.jpg

PK-3B Asymmetrical Halfmoon Plakat Males Non-Iridescent

2. place
IMG_0927.jpg

3. place
IMG_0945.jpg

4. place
IMG_0963.jpg

5. place
IMG_0987.jpg


PK-4A Asymetrical HMPK Light Body Multicolor


PK-4C Asymetrical HMPK Banded
Nemáte oprávnění prohlížet přiložené soubory.
Člen IRIS & IBC
ตัวข้ามีกำลังดังพระยา ปลาในมหาสมุทร
-= :twisted: SPLENDENSPOWER :twisted: =-
Uživatelský avatar
To-Chu
Správce fóra
 
Příspěvky: 2231
Obrázky: 88
Registrován: čtv črc 27, 2006 4:09 pm
Poslední návštěva: čtv pro 07, 2017 1:10 pm
Bydliště: Olomouc
Poděkoval: 9
Získal poděkování: 31
Národní vlajka:
Czech Republic
Pohlaví: Muž


Zpět na Reportáže ze soutěžních výstav

Kdo je online

Uživatelé procházející toto fórum: Žádní registrovaní uživatelé a 1 návštěvník

cron